Home Page

Bus Time Tables

BILASPUR DISTRICT  OF  HIMACHAL PRADESH

 


Quick Links

bullet.jpg (370 bytes)
India Image

bullet.jpg (370 bytes)
Himachal

 R
elated Links

 Gallantry Awardees

 
Martyrs





  Time Tables & Online Reservation of HRTC Buses
Time Table from Bilaspur towards Ghumarwin via Chandpur
Sr. No. Name of Service Departure time from Bilaspur Route Length in Kms
1. Haridwar-Sarkaghat 00.30 457
2. Shimla-Mandi 00.40 185
3. Bhavnagar-Dharamsala 02.00 446
4. Chandigarh-Sarkaghat 02.30 225
5. Haridwar-Sarkaghat 04.30 457
6. Delhi-Sidhpur 05.45 511
7. Bilaspur-Dharamsala 06.00 163
8. Haridwar-Jangalbairi 06.15 503
9. Bilaspur-Hamirpur 06.30 66
10. Bilaspur-Hamirpur (Pvt.) 07.10 66
11. Shimla-Chamba 07.30 421
12. Bilaspur-Shahtalai(Pvt.) 08.50 61
13. Shimla-Dehra 09.30 222
14. Bilaspur-Jahu 09.45 51
15. Shimla-Dharamsala(Pvt.) 09.50 249
16. Bilaspur-Shahtalai(Pvt.) 09.55 61
17. Shimla-Chadiyar 10.12 240
18. Bilaspur-Ghumarwin 10.16 20
19. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 10.32 61
20. Solan-Dharamsala 10.36 281
21. Shimla-Dharamsala (Pvt.) 10.44 249
22. Bilaspur-Bhota 11.05 52
23. Solan-Dehra 11.35 262
24. Shimla-Chintpurni 12.20 260
25. Bilaspur-Hamirpur (Pvt.) 12.30 66
26. Shimla-Dharamsala 14.00 249
27. Shimla-Raipur 14.42 208
28. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 15.30 61
29. Bilaspur-Hamirpur 15.54 66
30. Rohru-Dharamsala 16.10 249
31. Bilaspur-Thuran 16.20 50
32. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 16.30 61
33. Bilaspur-Trifalaghat 16.30 46
34. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (Pvt.) 17.05 61
35. Shimla-Trifalaghat (Pvt.) 17.10 132
36. Shimla-Sarkaghat 17.15 170
37. Bilaspur-Samailla 17.30 41
38. Bilaspur-Shahtalai (pvt.) 17.40 61
39. Nangal-Jhandutta 18.30 130
40. Shimla-Ladrour (Pvt.) 19.15 130
41. Shimla-Chamba 19.45 421
42. Bilaspur-Ghumarwin 20.00 20
43. Shimla-Chamba 20.30 421
44. Rampur-Jammu 21.00 563

Previous Page Next Page